PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:26:33 |
38,66 |
2 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:54 |
|
18 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:54 |
|
19 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:54 |
|
20 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:54 |
|
21 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:54 |
|
22 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:54 |
|
23 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:54 |
|
24 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:54 |
|
25 |
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:54 |
|
26 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:54 |
|
27 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:54 |
|
28 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:37 |
|
29 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:40 |
|
30 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
03:40 |
|
31 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
03:40 |
|
32 |
GREENWOOD Monica |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
03:40 |
|
33 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:40 |
|
34 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
Torelli |
03:40 |
|
35 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:40 |
|
36 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:40 |
|
37 |
VANHOVE Marith |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
03:40 |
|
38 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
03:40 |
|
39 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:40 |
|
40 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:40 |
|
41 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:40 |
|
42 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:40 |
|
43 |
PREEN Hayley |
RSA |
Torelli |
03:40 |
|
44 |
LISTER Grace |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
03:40 |
|
45 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:40 |
|
46 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:49 |
|
47 |
FINNEY Jessica |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
03:49 |
|
48 |
LUTRO Amalie |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:49 |
|
49 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:49 |
|
50 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:49 |
|
51 |
BOULAIS Flavie |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
03:49 |
|
52 |
GUERIN Marine |
FRA |
AWOL O'Shea |
03:49 |
|
53 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
03:49 |
|
54 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
03:49 |
|
55 |
POMARES Cindy |
FRA |
AWOL O'Shea |
03:49 |
|
56 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
03:55 |
|
57 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:55 |
|
58 |
SMITHSON Libby |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
03:55 |
|
59 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:58 |
|
60 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
03:58 |
|
61 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
Cofidis Women Team |
03:58 |
|
62 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:58 |
|
63 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:58 |
|
64 |
LE MOUEL Célia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:58 |
|
65 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:58 |
|
66 |
LEECH Madelaine |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
03:58 |
|
67 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:58 |
|
68 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
03:58 |
|
69 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:58 |
|
70 |
HAYES Connie |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
03:58 |
|
71 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
03:58 |
|
72 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
03:58 |
|
73 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
Cofidis Women Team |
04:04 |
|
74 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:06 |
|
75 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:06 |
|
76 |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
04:08 |
|
77 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
04:17 |
|
78 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
04:19 |
|
79 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team DSM |
04:28 |
|
80 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
Team DSM |
04:28 |
|
81 |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
04:28 |
|
82 |
JOHANSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Torelli |
07:06 |
|
83 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:06 |
|
84 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
Torelli |
10:18 |
|
85 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
10:19 |
|
86 |
STUART Sammie |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
11:18 |
|
87 |
KING Eluned |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
11:18 |
|
88 |
LEWIS Sophie |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
11:18 |
|
89 |
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Torelli |
11:18 |
|
90 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
11:22 |
|
91 |
JEFFERS Emma |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
11:22 |
|
92 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
11:29 |
|
93 |
MORGANS-SLADER Francesca |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
11:29 |
|
94 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
11:29 |
|
95 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
11:29 |
|
96 |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
24:46 |
|
DNS |
YEOMAN Morven |
GBR |
Torelli |
|
|
DNF |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
|
|
DNF |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team DSM |
07:22:53 |
|
2 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:05 |
|
3 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:10 |
|
4 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:13 |
|
5 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:14 |
|
6 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:15 |
|
7 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:15 |
|
8 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
Team DSM |
00:15 |
|
9 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:15 |
|
10 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:26 |
|
11 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:28 |
|
12 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:45 |
|
13 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:45 |
|
14 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:45 |
|
15 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:45 |
|
16 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:45 |
|
17 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:45 |
|
18 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:45 |
|
19 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:45 |
|
20 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:45 |
|
21 |
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:45 |
|
22 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:45 |
|
23 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:45 |
|
24 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:45 |
|
25 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:45 |
|
26 |
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:45 |
|
27 |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:45 |
|
28 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:45 |
|
29 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:45 |
|
30 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:07 |
|
31 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:57 |
|
32 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:02 |
|
33 |
GREENWOOD Monica |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
04:04 |
|
34 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
04:22 |
|
35 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
04:25 |
|
36 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:25 |
|
37 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
04:25 |
|
38 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
Torelli |
04:25 |
|
39 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
04:25 |
|
40 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:25 |
|
41 |
PREEN Hayley |
RSA |
Torelli |
04:25 |
|
42 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:25 |
|
43 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
04:25 |
|
44 |
LISTER Grace |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
04:25 |
|
45 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:34 |
|
46 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
04:34 |
|
47 |
FINNEY Jessica |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
04:34 |
|
48 |
BOULAIS Flavie |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
04:34 |
|
49 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:34 |
|
50 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
04:43 |
|
51 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:43 |
|
52 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
04:43 |
|
53 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
04:43 |
|
54 |
LE MOUEL Célia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:43 |
|
55 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:43 |
|
56 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
04:43 |
|
57 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
04:45 |
|
58 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:51 |
|
59 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:55 |
|
60 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:03 |
|
61 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:05 |
|
62 |
VANHOVE Marith |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
09:27 |
|
63 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
09:36 |
|
64 |
POMARES Cindy |
FRA |
AWOL O'Shea |
09:36 |
|
65 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
09:42 |
|
66 |
LEECH Madelaine |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
09:45 |
|
67 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
09:45 |
|
68 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
09:50 |
|
69 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
Cofidis Women Team |
09:51 |
|
70 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
10:04 |
|
71 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team DSM |
10:20 |
|
72 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
12:03 |
|
73 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
12:05 |
|
74 |
SMITHSON Libby |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
12:20 |
|
75 |
HAYES Connie |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
12:28 |
|
76 |
LUTRO Amalie |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
12:31 |
|
77 |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
12:33 |
|
78 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
12:48 |
|
79 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
Team DSM |
13:12 |
|
80 |
GUERIN Marine |
FRA |
AWOL O'Shea |
15:31 |
|
81 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
15:31 |
|
82 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
15:40 |
|
83 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
17:16 |
|
84 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
17:16 |
|
85 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
Torelli |
18:41 |
|
86 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
18:44 |
|
87 |
JOHANSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Torelli |
19:36 |
|
88 |
JEFFERS Emma |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
20:13 |
|
89 |
LEWIS Sophie |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
23:00 |
|
90 |
STUART Sammie |
GBR |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
23:46 |
|
91 |
KING Eluned |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
23:50 |
|
92 |
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Torelli |
23:50 |
|
93 |
MORGANS-SLADER Francesca |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
24:05 |
|
94 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
24:08 |
|
95 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
33:12 |
|
96 |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
36:28 |
|